RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Raiders
3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, Ohio, 45435, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kiersten Hook
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Akron Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Akron, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Ashland
Bowling Green
Brooks Team RED
Cincinnati
Dayton
DC International
Eastern Michigan
Florida Atlantic
Game Speed P
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
IUPUI
Kent State
Marshall
Medina Senior
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Michigan State
Mt St. Mary's
Robert Morris (PA)
Runners Plus El
St Francis U (PA)
Towson
Unattached
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Virginia Commonwealth
West Virginia
Wright State
Xavier (OH)
York (Ontario)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Discus
Mens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
DC International
06.80
nwi
1
2
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.84
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.87
nwi
1
4
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.89
nwi
1
5
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.90
nwi
1
6
Yohman, Keith
10
Akron
06.91
nwi
1
7
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
07.01
nwi
1
8
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
07.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.85
nwi
2
2
Lundy, John
12
DC International
06.87
nwi
1
3
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.87
nwi
1
4
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.89
nwi
3
5
Yohman, Keith
10
Akron
06.90
nwi
2
6
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.93
nwi
4
7
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
06.98
nwi
5
8
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
07.00
nwi
4
10
Baldwin, Miles
10
Akron
07.01
nwi
1
9
Young, Anthony
9
Akron
07.01
nwi
5
11
Williamson, DJ
12
Akron
07.02
nwi
3
12
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
07.02
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.05
nwi
5
14
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
07.05
nwi
2
15
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
07.06
nwi
4
16
Monroe, Devin
10
Kent State
07.06
nwi
3
17
Leach, Kevin
9
DC International
07.08
nwi
1
18
Gadson, Ivan
9
Akron
07.10
nwi
2
19
Thomas, Michael
9
Akron
07.16
nwi
4
20
Meyer, Daniel
9
St Francis U (PA
07.22
nwi
4
21
Martin, Keiko
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.22
nwi
2
22
Lapreziosa, Andrew
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.30
nwi
3
23
Smallwood, Desmond
11
Virginia Commonw
07.31
nwi
5
24
Gabor, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.32
nwi
1
25
Sanders, Tariq
12
Cincinnati
07.35
nwi
5
26
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
07.36
nwi
2
27
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
07.37
nwi
4
28
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
07.39
nwi
5
29
Sherman, Alexious
9
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 200m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jameel
York (Ontario)
22.00
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Daniel
9
St Francis U (PA
22.06
nwi
1
3
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
22.13
nwi
1
4
Gadson, Ivan
9
Akron
22.48
nwi
2
5
Leach, Kevin
9
DC International
22.52
nwi
1
6
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
22.58
nwi
3
7
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
22.67
nwi
3
8
Parker, Michael
12
Michigan
22.71
nwi
3
9
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
22.78
nwi
4
10
Lapreziosa, Andrew
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.09
nwi
5
11
Martin, Keiko
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.13
nwi
5
12
Thomas, Michael
9
Akron
23.19
nwi
4
13
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
23.19
nwi
4
14
Lines, Joshua
9
Akron
23.25
nwi
5
15
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
23.56
nwi
2
16
Wells, Jalen
9
St Francis U (PA
23.62
nwi
5
Mens 200m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
DC International
21.05
nwi
2
2
Baldwin, Miles
10
Akron
21.63
nwi
1
3
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
21.63
nwi
2
4
Gray, Brent
10
Akron
21.82
nwi
1
5
Young, Anthony
9
Akron
21.98
nwi
2
6
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
22.12
nwi
1
7
Williamson, DJ
12
Akron
22.13
nwi
2
8
Jones, Jeysonlee
11
Unattached
23.15
nwi
1
9
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
23.79
nwi
1
Mens 400m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Lucas
York (Ontario)
50.05
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
York (Ontario)
50.59
1
3
Millet, Columbus
10
Ashland
51.11
2
4
Wells, Jalen
9
St Francis U (PA
51.40
2
5
Parker, Michael
12
Michigan
51.48
1
6
Buckingham, Nicholas
9
Virginia Commonw
51.75
2
7
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
51.83
2
8
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
52.29
3
9
Hernandez, Caleb
9
Xavier (OH)
53.99
2
10
Phelan, Josh
10
Xavier (OH)
54.59
3
Mens 400m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohiembor, Michael
10
Akron
48.41
2
2
Weems, Sean
12
Akron
48.80
2
3
Oliver, Alante
10
Akron
48.81
2
4
Moore, George
12
Virginia Commonw
48.93
2
5
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
49.46
1
6
Cook, Jacob
12
Unattached
49.77
1
7
Daniels, Nolan
9
Xavier (OH)
50.13
1
8
Browder, James
9
Akron
50.16
1
9
Lines, Joshua
9
Akron
50.30
1
Mens 800m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orlando, Matt
12
Xavier (OH)
1:57.60
1
2
LeBay, Noah
Unattached
1:57.75
1
3
Hill, Austin
10
Ashland
1:58.40
1
4
Fritz, Sean
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:58.49
1
5
Booker, Jamaal
9
St Francis U (PA
1:59.96
1
6
Shepherd, Jordan
10
Xavier (OH)
2:00.31
1
7
Vancauwenbergh, Ryan
9
Ashland
2:01.28
1
8
Lynch, Ryan
12
Ashland
2:02.84
1
Mens 800m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Ben
12
Michigan
1:54.56
1
2
Eltringham, Christopher
10
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.49
1
3
Crichlow, Garrett
9
Akron
1:55.90
1
4
Wood, Calvin
10
Virginia Commonw
1:57.33
1
5
Reich, George
10
Michigan
1:57.52
1
6
Barney, Brian
12
Cincinnati
1:58.08
1
--
Letlow, Dewaylan
10
Akron
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Joe
Unattached
4:19.50
1
2
PARRELLI, GRANT
10
Xavier (OH)
4:21.72
1
3
Kennedy, Ryan
12
St Francis U (PA
4:23.02
1
4
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
4:23.24
1
5
Allen, Shaun
10
St Francis U (PA
4:29.33
1
6
Zielinski, Corey
12
Xavier (OH)
4:30.51
1
7
DeMian, George
10
Akron
4:35.26
1
8
Langton, Jesse
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:36.99
1
9
Gruschow, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:43.21
1
10
Bockoven, Benjamin
9
Xavier (OH)
4:48.97
1
11
Somerville, Thomas
9
St Francis U (PA
4:57.01
1
Mens Mile 1Community
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
novak, charles
Unattached
4:47.04
1
2
mccarty, rob
Unattached
5:05.90
1
3
Freeman, Tom
Unattached
6:19.99
1
4
franek, rosalie
Unattached
6:30.44
1
5
Lucas, Marty
Unattached
6:50.65
1
6
labadie, lee
Unattached
7:17.42
1
7
zidd, bonnie
Unattached
8:09.17
1
8
zidd, jim
Unattached
9:18.04
1
--
Dudeck, Gus
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Clayton
10
Akron
4:00.39
1
2
Edwards, Jake
12
Brooks Team RED
4:01.50
1
3
Jordanek, Tony
Brooks Team RED
4:03.02
1
4
Cochrun, Kyle
12
Akron
4:08.03
1
5
Zupan, Daniel
10
Akron
4:08.37
1
6
Wilk, Jeremy
12
Unattached
4:10.43
1
7
Norris, Trevor
11
Akron
4:16.91
1
8
Car, Anthony
10
Cincinnati
4:17.35
1
9
Davis, Joshua
12
Ashland
4:19.58
1
10
Windle, Drew
12
Ashland
4:19.94
1
11
Moran, Alex
10
Michigan
4:21.03
1
12
Hall, Nick
11
Ashland
4:25.38
1
--
Winkler, Nicholas
9
Akron
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knack, David
11
Ashland
8:28.49
1
2
Howkins, Aaron
11
Akron
8:31.79
1
3
Buchholz, Connor
12
Xavier (OH)
8:32.83
1
4
Potes, Isaac
11
Ashland
8:36.15
1
5
Erwin, Alek
12
Unattached
8:44.12
1
6
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
8:46.81
1
7
England, Bryce
9
St Francis U (PA
8:48.30
1
8
Alexander, Zack
Unattached
8:59.18
1
9
Shank, Nick
Unattached
9:00.12
1
10
MACEY, CARTER
9
Xavier (OH)
9:00.60
1
11
Salek, Zachery
9
St Francis U (PA
9:05.18
1
12
Penney, Kyle
11
St Francis U (PA
9:07.46
1
13
Martinez, Anton
Unattached
9:48.22
1
Mens 5000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Eric
Unattached
15:21.62
1
2
Humrichouser, Zach
10
Ashland
15:27.60
1
3
Kinkelaar, Joey
9
Kent State
15:32.26
1
4
Stevens-Jones, Sam
9
Ashland
15:37.70
1
5
Knapik, Garrett
9
Xavier (OH)
15:37.77
1
6
Lance, Tyler
9
Ashland
15:38.39
1
7
DeMian, George
10
Akron
15:43.25
1
8
Kuck, Nathan
Bowling Green
15:44.10
1
9
Taberner, Kohl
Bowling Green
15:44.94
1
10
Voth, Nicholas
Bowling Green
15:50.92
1
11
Evans, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
16:08.11
1
12
Schenten, Jacob
Bowling Green
16:19.19
1
13
Whelan, Connor
10
Kent State
16:27.78
1
14
Richard, Jeremy
Bowling Green
16:30.29
1
15
Selishev, Thomas
9
Mt St. Mary's
17:02.19
1
--
Norris, Trevor
11
Akron
DNF
1
--
Zegarelli, Martin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
07.88
nwi
1
2
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
07.91
nwi
1
3
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
07.99
nwi
1
4
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.07
nwi
1
5
Woods, Julian
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.20
nwi
1
6
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
08.28
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.31
nwi
1
8
Dahome, Richard
10
Kent State
08.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
07.96
nwi
2
2
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.04
nwi
1
3
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
08.17
nwi
2
4
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.19
nwi
1
5
Woods, Julian
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.20
nwi
2
6
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
08.28
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.33
nwi
1
8
Dahome, Richard
10
Kent State
08.49
nwi
2
9
Sampson, Todd
9
Mt St. Mary's
08.58
nwi
1
10
Jehovah, Xavier
York (Ontario)
08.76
nwi
2
11
Lesieur, Zachary
12
Mt St. Mary's
08.93
nwi
2
--
Sherman, Alexious
9
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray
,
Weems
,
Murphy
,
Baldwin
Akron
3:11.83
1
2
Owens
,
Witcher
,
Windle
,
Comar
Ashland
3:15.18
1
3
Brown
,
Watson
,
Jehovah
,
Pidlubny
York (Ontario)
3:21.10
1
4
Altland
,
Fritz
,
Courtney
,
Redhi
Mt St. Mary's
3:24.89
1
--
Moore
,
Buckingh
,
Wood
,
Waller
Virginia Commonw
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slane, Casey
11
Akron
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Levering, Quinn
10
Eastern Michigan
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
15.52m
(50'11)
1
4
Braun, Jesse
11
Akron
15.52m
(50'11)
1
5
Little, Shamsiddin
10
St Francis U (PA
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
6
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
15.17m
(49'9)
1
7
Smelcer, Zachary
9
Ashland
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
8
Sivalingam, Anojan
York (Ontario)
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
9
Howlett, Justin
9
Virginia Commonw
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
10
Belt, Eric
11
Mt St. Mary's
13.77m
(45'2)
1
--
Scornaienchi, Shawn
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Brenden
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyle, Chase
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sicurella, Brandon
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Eric
11
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Andrew
9
Virginia Commonw
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
2
Gaumer, Justin
12
Michigan
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
3
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
4
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
5
Talk, Elijah
9
Ashland
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
6
King, Michael
11
Kent State
16.69m
(54'9)
1
7
Brathwaite, Eric
12
York (Ontario)
15.83m
(51'11)
1
8
Papay, Zac
12
Ashland
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
--
Harris, Travis
11
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
58.07m
(190'6)
1
2
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
53.10m
(174'2.5)
1
3
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
4
Riffle, Cody
12
Michigan
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
5
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
49.91m
(163'8.75)
1
6
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
7
Gaumer, Justin
12
Michigan
48.71m
(159'9.5)
1
8
Harris, James Clay
12
Ashland
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
9
Province, Josh
12
Cincinnati
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
10
Moore, Doug
Unattached
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
11
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
12
Harris, Travis
11
Eastern Michigan
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
--
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
Mixed Discus Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anthony
Unattached
51.69m
(169'7)
1
2
Harris, Maurice
Unattached
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
3
Fanger, Nathan
Unattached
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
4
Braun, Jesse
Akron
48.34m
(158'7)
1
5
Groves, Sam
Unattached
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
6
Levering, Quinn
Eastern Michigan
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
7
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
41.58m
(136'5)
1
8
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
40.90m
(134'2)
1
9
Boody, Rachel
Robert Morris (P
39.93m
(131'0)
1
10
Guyett, Jessica
Robert Morris (P
37.85m
(124'2)
1
11
Roberts, Jada
Virginia Commonw
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Province, Josh
12
Cincinnati
18.24m
(59'10)
1
2
Mitman, Robert
11
Akron
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
3
Wentz, Andrew
11
Eastern Michigan
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
4
Edwards, Eric
11
St Francis U (PA
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
5
Preece, Chris
12
York (Ontario)
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
6
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
7
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
8
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
16.26m
(53'4)
1
9
Boyle, Chase
10
Mt St. Mary's
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
10
Melton, Ben
10
Virginia Commonw
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
--
Sivalingam, Anojan
York (Ontario)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Belt, Eric
11
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sicurella, Brandon
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hines, Andrew
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Brenden
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Howlett, Justin
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Little, Shamsiddin
10
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, JC
Unattached
23.45m
(76'11)
1
2
Jones, Anthony
11
Eastern Michigan
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
3
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
4
Brathwaite, Eric
12
York (Ontario)
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
5
Shull, Zachary
11
Akron
19.41m
(63'8)
1
6
Harris, James Clay
12
Ashland
19.09m
(62'7.5)
1
7
Jury, Clayton
9
Ashland
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
8
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seidu, Abdul
9
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Cavalier, Mitchell
9
Akron
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Beard, Kasey
10
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Kolibab, John
12
Xavier (OH)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Cross, Camerin
9
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Harris, John
9
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Miller, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PREACHER, NIGEL
12
Unattached
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
northrup, riley
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Sykes, Stephen
11
Michigan
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Lamberti, Louis
10
Michigan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Dotson, Roosevelt
11
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Long Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
4
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kutz, Cooper
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Gabor, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
9
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Terrell
9
Akron
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
2
Villanueva, Sergio
9
Cincinnati
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Braxton, Xavier
12
Kent State
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Sanders, Tariq
12
Cincinnati
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
6
Oduho, Joseph
11
Akron
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
8
Jansen, Richard
12
York (Ontario)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
9
Fyffe, Nicholas
11
York (Ontario)
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
11
Kent State
15.46m
(50'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Tolbert, Donovan
11
Kent State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Chris
11
Cincinnati
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Fyffe, Nicholas
11
York (Ontario)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Stephens Jr., Kevin
9
Michigan
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Justin
11
Kent State
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Racheed
10
Virginia Commonw
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Seidu, Abdul
9
Kent State
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
9
Fowler, Myles
10
St Francis U (PA
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Sampson, Todd
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlumbohm, Kyle
10
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Spruill, Byron
9
Akron
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Curry, Cody
12
Cincinnati
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Stites, Dylan
12
Eastern Michigan
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Steinbugl, Ryan
11
St Francis U (PA
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Falbo, Evan
12
St Francis U (PA
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Nageotte, Andrew
9
Ashland
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Lara, Brett
9
Eastern Michigan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Enos, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Roeth, Kyle
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Balduff, Trent
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Castello, Carlos
9
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
11
Akron
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
2
Valles, Adrian
9
Cincinnati
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
3
Rowland, Matthew
10
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Salisbury, Jaime
11
Michigan State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Oxley, Jesse
11
Kent State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
McKay, David
12
York (Ontario)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Alexander, Nathan
11
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Colt
12
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Canfield, Tim
12
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
3,122
1
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3,733
1
13
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3,907
1
12
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
4,118
1
11
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
4,410
1
10
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
4,515
1
9
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
4,653
1
8
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
4,750
1
7
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
4,831
1
6
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
4,846
1
5
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
5,209
1
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
5,213
1
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
5,394
1
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
5,576
1
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
5,594
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
2:45.34
1
815
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
2:45.66
1
812
3
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
2:46.44
1
803
4
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
2:51.07
1
754
5
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
2:57.00
1
694
6
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
2:57.26
1
691
7
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2:58.03
1
684
8
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
2:58.11
1
683
9
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
2:58.58
1
678
10
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
3:00.20
1
662
11
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
3:00.37
1
661
12
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
3:01.66
1
648
13
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3:02.48
1
640
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3:04.34
1
622
15
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
3:07.51
1
593
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
07.00
1
882
2
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
07.02
1
875
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
07.02
1
875
4
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
07.06
1
861
5
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
07.20
2
813
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
07.25
2
796
7
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
07.28
1
785
8
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
07.30
1
779
9
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
07.30
2
779
10
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
07.34
2
765
11
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
07.34
2
765
12
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
07.45
3
729
13
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
07.48
2
719
14
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
07.49
3
716
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
07.70
3
650
16
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
07.85
3
604
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
08.28
1
913
2
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
08.42
2
879
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
08.45
1
872
4
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
08.47
1
867
5
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
08.52
2
855
6
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
08.61
2
834
7
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
08.78
2
795
7
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
08.78
3
795
9
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
08.79
3
793
10
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
08.93
3
761
11
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
09.09
3
726
12
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
09.16
4
711
13
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
09.61
4
617
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
10.13
4
517
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
10.20
4
504
--
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
DQ
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
887
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
2
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
4
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
7
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
8
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
9
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
9
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
11
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
12
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
13
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
14
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
16
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
937
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
869
3
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
5
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
6.91m
(22'8)
1
792
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
7
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
8
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
8
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
10
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
11
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
12
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
13
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
14
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
554
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
--
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
972
2
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
3
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
4
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
5
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
5
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
7
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
8
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
9
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
10
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
10
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
12
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
13
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
14
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
--
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
13.54m
(44'5)
1
700
2
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
687
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
622
5
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
6
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
11.84m
(38'10)
1
597
7
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
567
8
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
548
9
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
10.95m
(35'11)
1
543
10
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
10.57m
(34'8)
1
520
11
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
518
12
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
513
13
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
513
14
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
502
15
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
490
16
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
478
Womens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
07.51
nwi
1
2
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
07.51
nwi
1
3
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.53
nwi
1
4
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
07.55
nwi
1
5
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.57
nwi
1
6
Julmiste, Hope
10
Marshall
07.59
nwi
1
7
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.61
nwi
1
8
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
07.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
07.50
nwi
3
2
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
07.53
nwi
4
3
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.58
nwi
7
4
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.60
nwi
5
5
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
07.62
nwi
6
6
Julmiste, Hope
10
Marshall
07.63
nwi
7
7
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.64
nwi
2
8
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
07.64
nwi
3
9
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
07.66
nwi
1
10
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
07.67
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
07.71
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Daniella
10
Akron
07.73
nwi
6
13
Whitmore, Jessica
11
Mt St. Mary's
07.75
nwi
7
14
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
07.76
nwi
3
15
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.77
nwi
1
16
Harris, Sheereen
York (Ontario)
07.78
nwi
4
17
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
07.79
nwi
4
18
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
07.79
nwi
1
19
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
07.80
nwi
6
20
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
07.81
nwi
4
21
Green, Dorresha
9
Bowling Green
07.85
nwi
5
22
Carson, Kia
9
Virginia Commonw
07.86
nwi
6
22
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.86
nwi
7
24
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
07.86
nwi
2
25
Payne, Shania
York (Ontario)
07.88
nwi
5
26
Knight, Danielle
York (Ontario)
07.89
nwi
4
27
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
07.91
nwi
3
28
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
07.91
nwi
4
29
Poole, Nicole
11
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
6
30
Young, Chantalia
9
Akron
07.97
nwi
2
31
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
07.99
nwi
1
32
Sims, Monique
12
Unattached
07.99
nwi
4
33
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
07.99
nwi
7
34
Termuhlen, Savanna
11
Wright State
08.01
nwi
5
35
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
08.02
nwi
7
36
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
08.05
nwi
3
37
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
08.10
nwi
6
38
Harrison, Bria
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.14
nwi
4
39
Wynn, Anene
12
DC International
08.20
nwi
6
40
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
08.22
nwi
5
41
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.35
nwi
3
42
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
08.48
nwi
2
43
Erickson, Roseanne
12
Kent State
08.58
nwi
3
Womens 200m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Sheereen
York (Ontario)
24.71
nwi
1
2
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
24.71
nwi
3
3
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
25.07
nwi
3
4
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
25.21
nwi
1
5
Short, Cortisha
9
Bowling Green
25.32
nwi
3
6
Lamotte, Kera
11
Bowling Green
25.41
nwi
3
6
Polk, Amethyst
12
Virginia Commonw
25.41
nwi
4
8
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
25.46
nwi
3
9
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
25.55
nwi
2
10
Payne, Shania
York (Ontario)
25.59
nwi
1
11
Rambo, Taylor
10
Bowling Green
25.74
nwi
2
12
Knight, Danielle
York (Ontario)
25.76
nwi
2
13
Carson, Kia
9
Virginia Commonw
25.80
nwi
5
14
Poole, Nicole
11
Florida Atlantic
25.80
nwi
2
15
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
Bowling Green
25.81
nwi
4
16
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
25.83
nwi
4
17
Bobb, Mikeisha
York (Ontario)
25.84
nwi
1
18
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
25.84
nwi
6
19
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
25.89
nwi
3
20
Pedersen, Maya
12
Dayton
25.94
nwi
5
21
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
25.94
nwi
5
22
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
26.02
nwi
5
23
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
26.05
nwi
6
24
Young, Chantalia
9
Akron
26.11
nwi
7
25
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
26.16
nwi
6
26
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
26.20
nwi
6
27
Hilton, Alyiah
9
St Francis U (PA
26.23
nwi
9
28
Whitmore, Jessica
11
Mt St. Mary's
26.23
nwi
7
29
Sims, Monique
12
Unattached
26.26
nwi
6
30
Dholakia, Meria
York (Ontario)
26.42
nwi
1
31
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
26.44
nwi
9
32
Struble, Tatianna
11
Robert Morris (P
26.57
nwi
8
33
Marano, Kyley
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
26.76
nwi
8
34
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
26.77
nwi
10
35
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
26.83
nwi
8
36
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
26.93
nwi
7
37
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
26.98
nwi
7
38
Wynn, Anene
12
DC International
27.11
nwi
9
39
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
27.14
nwi
10
40
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
27.42
nwi
8
41
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
27.47
nwi
9
42
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
27.49
nwi
9
43
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
27.55
nwi
10
44
McGrath, Brenna
10
Xavier (OH)
27.92
nwi
8
45
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
28.12
nwi
11
46
Urian, Acacia
10
St Francis U (PA
28.21
nwi
11
47
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
28.88
nwi
10
--
Garland, Desiree
10
Akron
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 200m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
23.98
nwi
2
2
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
24.08
nwi
2
3
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
24.58
nwi
1
4
Brown, Qualitra
12
Virginia Commonw
24.69
nwi
1
5
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
24.78
nwi
1
6
Hallstein, Olivia
12
Kent State
24.84
nwi
1
7
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
24.84
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Shanice
11
Marshall
24.98
nwi
1
9
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
25.57
nwi
2
Womens 400m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rambo, Taylor
10
Bowling Green
57.33
1
2
Wenger, Emily
12
Towson
58.02
1
3
D'Egidio, Christa
11
West Virginia
58.18
1
4
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.55
2
5
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
58.66
1
6
Hilton, Alyiah
9
St Francis U (PA
58.76
2
7
Larkin, Sydney
10
Xavier (OH)
58.76
2
8
Greer, Naja
9
Marshall
58.78
2
9
Coleman, Erika
9
Virginia Commonw
59.05
1
10
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
59.28
3
11
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
59.69
3
12
Yaeger, Paige
11
Dayton
59.74
2
13
Famularo, Amanda
11
Towson
1:00.48
3
14
Strock, Abby
11
Ashland
1:00.56
3
15
Borton, Austin
10
Ashland
1:00.63
4
16
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
1:01.12
3
17
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
1:01.36
4
18
Lucas, Christine
11
Xavier (OH)
1:01.44
4
19
Markley, Gabrielle
10
Wright State
1:01.57
4
20
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
1:02.49
4
21
Weldon, Courtney
10
Akron
1:03.27
5
22
Urian, Acacia
10
St Francis U (PA
1:03.95
5
23
Hook, Kiersten
9
Wright State
1:04.55
5
24
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
1:05.29
5
Womens 400m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
12
Virginia Commonw
53.78
2
2
Sinclair, Brittany
12
Bowling Green
55.46
2
3
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
55.75
2
4
Martinez, Sitia
10
Florida Atlantic
56.69
1
5
Polk, Amethyst
12
Virginia Commonw
57.36
1
6
Dyer, Loren
12
Marshall
57.53
2
7
Molton, Shyra
10
Marshall
57.58
2
8
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
58.15
1
9
McCant, Genamarie
11
Mt St. Mary's
58.43
1
Womens 800m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerekes, Brianna
11
West Virginia
2:15.59
1
2
Whidden, Mindy
9
IUPUI
2:17.31
1
3
VanHook, Chelsea
12
Dayton
2:17.65
1
4
Bailey, Brittany
10
Wright State
2:17.67
2
5
Osterhout, Lauren
9
IUPUI
2:18.18
2
6
Wendt, Rebecca
9
West Virginia
2:20.15
1
7
McDonald, Grace
9
Dayton
2:20.37
2
8
Fisher, Brittany
9
Dayton
2:20.46
1
9
Fontanez, Carydaliz
9
Florida Atlantic
2:21.08
3
10
Cropper, Taylor
9
Ashland
2:21.31
4
11
Blair, Alexandra
10
Akron
2:21.38
2
12
Lieberth, Karlie
10
Akron
2:21.38
1
13
Mooney, Kiera
10
Robert Morris (P
2:21.51
2
14
Dicello, Danielle
11
St Francis U (PA
2:21.71
3
15
McEntire, Lexie
10
Marshall
2:21.71
2
16
Balmert, Mallory
12
Ashland
2:22.00
2
17
Doepker, Jessica
10
Wright State
2:22.26
2
18
Bush, Mikaela
11
Ashland
2:22.34
2
19
Smith, Alexis
10
Ashland
2:22.78
3
20
Crane, Rachel
9
Robert Morris (P
2:22.90
4
21
Williams, Katie
11
IUPUI
2:23.04
3
22
Armstrong, Madeline
9
Marshall
2:23.23
4
23
Brown, Alexandra
10
Wright State
2:23.24
4
24
Greenwald, Jill
9
Mt St. Mary's
2:24.02
3
25
Chiller, Victoria
10
Xavier (OH)
2:24.21
4
26
Castro, Barkley
9
Marshall
2:24.28
3
27
Mason, Mycah
11
Akron
2:24.47
3
28
Ebersole, Alexis
12
Robert Morris (P
2:24.55
2
29
Welch, Haley
9
IUPUI
2:24.63
1
30
Palange, Courtney
9
Akron
2:24.70
3
31
Wolery, Emily
11
Xavier (OH)
2:28.31
4
32
Shay, Brittany
11
Robert Morris (P
2:28.67
3
33
Vidika, Kimberly
9
Ashland
2:29.18
4
34
Manuel, Morgan
9
Unattached
2:29.78
2
35
Hilliard, Stephanie
9
Unattached
2:30.48
4
36
Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel
9
Xavier (OH)
2:30.63
4
37
Musgrove, Danielle
10
Ashland
2:33.52
4
38
Vallelunga, Sara
10
St Francis U (PA
2:36.61
4
Womens 800m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zidd, Natalie
10
Akron
2:11.91
1
2
Scott, Nichelle
9
Virginia Commonw
2:12.71
1
3
Cashin, Amy
10
West Virginia
2:12.72
1
4
Whitlow, Kayla
12
Akron
2:15.30
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trucilla, Grace
12
Villa Maria Acad
2:19.02
1
2
PACK, SARAH
12
Medina Senior
2:24.78
1
3
Prichard, Bernadette
11
Villa Maria Acad
2:24.95
1
4
Brown, Grace
9
Villa Maria Acad
2:29.77
1
5
Ricci, Mellisa
11
Villa Maria Acad
2:30.62
1
Womens Mile 1Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitlow, Kayla
12
Akron
5:06.69
1
2
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
5:09.77
1
3
Albers, Olivia
11
Dayton
5:10.45
1
4
Dorian, Hannah
9
St Francis U (PA
5:11.06
1
5
Spreitzer, Madison
9
Unattached
5:13.91
1
6
Lieberth, Karlie
10
Akron
5:15.12
1
7
Polk, Marissa
12
Robert Morris (P
5:15.48
1
8
Riggins, Julie
11
IUPUI
5:17.38
1
9
Blair, Alexandra
10
Akron
5:17.93
1
10
Peters, Danae
9
St Francis U (PA
5:18.60
2
11
Bucaro, Kara
12
Towson
5:18.88
1
12
Daly, Shannen
12
West Virginia
5:20.38
2
13
Martinelli, Lydia
12
West Virginia
5:21.42
3
14
Frangos, Irene
10
Akron
5:23.83
1
15
Dent, Victoria
9
Marshall
5:24.25
3
16
Odonnell, Grace
9
Cincinnati
5:24.59
2
17
Sinning, Allison
9
Xavier (OH)
5:25.08
2
18
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
5:25.44
1
19
Kiebler, Morgan
9
St Francis U (PA
5:26.38
3
20
Haubert, Cortney
10
Ashland
5:27.11
3
21
Dunlap, Madison
9
Cincinnati
5:29.51
2
22
Scott, Molly
10
Ashland
5:33.10
3
23
Rogner, Isabelle
10
Marshall
5:33.57
3
24
Konow, Marina
9
IUPUI
5:33.68
2
25
Graffius, Samantha
9
Marshall
5:33.76
3
26
CAMPBELL, MANDY
10
IUPUI
5:35.53
3
27
Horn, Abby
9
IUPUI
5:36.76
2
28
Stewart, Jessica
9
Wright State
5:38.86
3
Womens Mile 1Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldea, Stephanie
12
Unattached
4:40.55
1
2
Dyke, Emily
10
Virginia Commonw
4:55.20
1
3
Drazba, Maggie
9
West Virginia
4:55.69
1
4
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
4:56.31
1
5
Zidd, Natalie
10
Akron
5:01.11
1
6
Meredith, Maria
11
Bowling Green
5:05.72
1
7
Ollier, Katie
12
Dayton
5:07.66
1
8
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
5:11.34
1
9
Morgenstern, Jamie
Unattached
5:17.19
1
--
Callaghan, Brigid
11
Kent State
DNF
1
--
Williams, Kelly
11
West Virginia
DNF
1
Womens Mile 1High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Claire
11
Villa Maria Acad
5:15.33
1
2
Carson, Alison
12
Villa Maria Acad
5:20.84
1
3
Cullings, Tarynn
10
Medina Senior
5:31.85
1
4
Constable, Carlee
10
Villa Maria Acad
5:32.52
1
Womens 3000m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
10:24.52
1
2
Tyler, Kelsey
9
IUPUI
10:31.54
1
3
Bernthisel, Kylee
11
Ashland
10:35.23
1
4
Christ, Hannah
11
Cincinnati
10:37.99
1
5
Mion, Anna
12
Unattached
10:39.33
1
6
Heller-Spencer, Kia
11
Florida Atlantic
10:39.47
1
7
Knoblock, Megan
10
Towson
10:41.35
1
8
Keene, Kathleen
9
Dayton
10:42.65
1
9
FRANCIS, LAUREN
9
Xavier (OH)
10:46.83
1
10
Berry, Madeline
10
St Francis U (PA
10:48.61
1
11
Daugherty, Emma
11
Ashland
10:52.19
1
12
Myers, Lindsey
9
Kent State
10:55.26
1
13
Crawford, Kate
9
Dayton
10:55.74
1
14
Porter, Andrea
10
Marshall
10:56.45
1
15
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
10:58.25
1
16
Kennedy, Erin
9
Cincinnati
11:01.55
1
17
Gresko, Katee
11
St Francis U (PA
11:05.20
1
18
Surles, Ari
9
Cincinnati
11:27.70
1
Womens 3000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kylie
12
St Francis U (PA
10:07.26
1
2
Faulds, Rachel
9
West Virginia
10:10.38
1
3
Brooks, Leah
11
IUPUI
10:16.13
1
4
Walker, Sophie
10
Florida Atlantic
10:17.46
1
5
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
10:17.51
1
6
Roth, Jillian
11
Akron
10:19.20
1
7
Vogel, Meghan
10
Xavier (OH)
10:26.28
1
8
Karas, Caterina
11
Xavier (OH)
10:29.00
1
9
Collins, Megan
12
Dayton
10:34.40
1
10
GUZMAN, VALERIA
10
IUPUI
11:04.42
1
--
Moore, Maria
11
Akron
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Emily
9
Dayton
17:38.45
1
2
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
17:39.05
1
3
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
18:04.84
1
4
Britton, Madeline
9
Xavier (OH)
18:10.88
1
5
Hanaway, Jordan
12
IUPUI
18:14.19
1
6
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
18:15.36
1
7
Ludlow, Mickey
10
Dayton
18:24.84
1
8
Diehl, Allie
10
West Virginia
18:27.69
1
9
Simmons, Ashley
12
Towson
18:37.40
1
10
Bing, Morgan
9
Kent State
18:45.63
1
11
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
18:47.05
1
12
Thompson, Rachel
9
IUPUI
18:49.63
1
13
BURNETT, DELAINEY
10
Xavier (OH)
18:51.91
1
14
Galligan, Kristen
12
Mt St. Mary's
18:52.35
1
15
Doyle, McKenzie
12
Mt St. Mary's
18:53.57
1
16
Lalonde, Molly
10
Akron
18:53.76
1
17
Phares, Alexandria
11
Marshall
18:54.86
1
18
Tauber, Elisabeth
12
Towson
18:57.51
1
19
Emery, Jennifer
10
IUPUI
19:08.79
1
20
Audet, Rachel
9
Akron
19:09.96
1
21
Genco, Gina
9
Xavier (OH)
19:12.56
1
22
Kupniewski, Sarah
10
Akron
19:14.68
1
23
Baker, Sarah
9
Ashland
19:29.52
1
24
Schmidt, Katie
Unattached
19:42.64
1
25
Slingluff, Jesse
10
Kent State
19:54.54
1
26
Lucas, Angelica
9
Unattached
20:18.90
1
27
Fobean, Katie
9
Unattached
20:44.27
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.16
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.57
nwi
1
3
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
08.73
nwi
1
4
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
08.80
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
08.82
nwi
1
6
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
08.85
nwi
1
7
Little, Irielle
9
Virginia Commonw
09.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.38
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.63
nwi
2
3
Bange, Asia
11
Marshall
08.75
nwi
5
4
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
08.83
nwi
1
5
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
08.88
nwi
2
6
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
08.90
nwi
3
7
Little, Irielle
9
Virginia Commonw
08.94
nwi
4
8
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
08.96
nwi
5
9
Bobb, Mikeisha
York (Ontario)
08.98
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Demetra
11
Bowling Green
09.00
nwi
2
11
Byrd, Tifani
Eastern Michigan
09.01
nwi
2
12
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
09.05
nwi
2
13
Dholakia, Meria
York (Ontario)
09.06
nwi
4
14
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
09.10
nwi
5
15
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
09.15
nwi
4
16
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
09.16
nwi
5
17
Struble, Tatianna
11
Robert Morris (P
09.16
nwi
4
18
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
09.36
nwi
1
19
DiPietro, Ellen
9
Michigan State
09.44
nwi
4
20
Hinton, Natalia
10
Mt St. Mary's
09.45
nwi
2
21
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
09.79
nwi
2
22
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
09.91
nwi
3
23
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
10.25
nwi
3
--
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
DNF
nwi
1
--
Allen, Alexandra
10
Akron
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Brown
,
Grasty
,
Scott
Virginia Commonw
3:47.69
1
2
Martinez
,
Jones
,
Wilkerso
,
Thors�
Florida Atlantic
3:53.01
1
3
Kelly
,
Famularo
,
Wenger
,
Davis
Towson
3:57.29
3
4
Chideste
,
Hankerso
,
Hargrove
,
Greer
Marshall
3:57.37
2
5
Beyan
,
Hallstei
,
Gardner
,
Kaczanow
Kent State
3:58.76
2
6
Willis
,
Weldon
,
Mason
,
Steele
Akron
3:59.26
1
7
Skinner
,
Strock
,
Genetin
,
Kick
Ashland
3:59.72
3
8
Harris
,
Bobb
,
Knight
,
Dholakia
York (Ontario)
3:59.83
2
9
Kempf
,
Short
,
Edwards
,
Runkle
Bowling Green
4:01.58
2
10
Scott
,
McCant
,
Greenwal
,
Fitzgera
Mt St. Mary's
4:04.32
3
Womens Distance Medley Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorian
,
Hilton
,
DiCello
,
Jackson
St Francis U (PA
12:05.38
1
2
Fisher
,
VanHook
,
McDonald
,
Ollier
Dayton
12:23.66
1
3
Wellman
,
Valentin
,
Fontanez
,
Heller-S
Florida Atlantic
12:27.09
1
4
Bailey
,
Hook
,
Doepker
,
Brown
Wright State
12:37.76
1
5
Clark
,
Chiller
,
Larkin
,
Sinning
Xavier (OH)
13:06.88
1
Womens Shot Put Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
14.33m
(47'0)
1
2
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
13.95m
(45'9)
1
3
Rossi, Jenni
9
Dayton
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
4
Ratchford, Briana
11
Virginia Commonw
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
5
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
6
Cowan, Jacinta
York (Ontario)
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
7
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
8
Nelson, Miranda
12
Dayton
12.63m
(41'5)
1
9
Guyett, Jessica
11
Robert Morris (P
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
10
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
11
Gray, Alexis
9
Cincinnati
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
13
Drury, Bethany
11
Marshall
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
14
Ammor, Fatin
York (Ontario)
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
--
Yanucil, Kelly
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Latasha
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Juhring, Heather
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Jordan
11
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Alexandria
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gower, Alexandria
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Strong, Kala
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Jeneva
Unattached
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
2
Thomas, Danniel
11
Kent State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
3
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Crew, Brittany
11
York (Ontario)
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
15.22m
(49'11)
1
7
Wheat, Makenzie
10
Bowling Green
14.71m
(48'3)
1
8
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
9
Heckaman, Leah
9
Cincinnati
14.00m
(45'11)
1
Womens Discus Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
49.51m
(162'5)
1
2
Anunike, Adaora
12
Miami (OH)
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
3
Nicholson-Burley, Ada
10
Kent State
43.74m
(143'6)
1
4
Reiser, Kori
10
Bowling Green
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
5
Gray, Alexis
9
Cincinnati
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
6
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
7
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
8
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
38.74m
(127'1)
1
9
Weiss, Taylor
9
Towson
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
10
Breeden, Nicole
10
Cincinnati
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
--
O'Rourke, Denise
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
2
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
17.10m
(56'1)
1
3
Nelson, Miranda
12
Dayton
16.92m
(55'6)
1
4
Helenthal, Natalie
NA
Unattached
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
6
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
7
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
Waisner, Adrienne
Eastern Michigan
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
9
Heckaman, Leah
9
Cincinnati
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
10
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
15.04m
(49'4)
1
11
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
14.99m
(49'2)
1
12
Zick, Kaylea
11
Ashland
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
13
Szekely, Martha
10
Miami (OH)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
14
Volgyi, Helga
Eastern Michigan
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
15
O'Hara, Emma
10
St Francis U (PA
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
15
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
10
Mt St. Mary's
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
17
Drury, Bethany
11
Marshall
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
18
Clippinger, Elizabeth
11
Kent State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
19
Marion, Darcie
Eastern Michigan
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
20
Cowan, Jacinta
York (Ontario)
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
21
Strong, Kala
NA
Unattached
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
22
Hassan, Diana
10
St Francis U (PA
14.15m
(46'5)
1
23
Donahue, Alexandria
12
Mt St. Mary's
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
24
Collins, Jordan
11
St Francis U (PA
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
25
Breeden, Nicole
10
Cincinnati
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
26
Roberts, Jada
11
Virginia Commonw
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
27
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
28
Ammor, Fatin
York (Ontario)
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
--
Dowell, Mercedes
10
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Juhring, Heather
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Emma
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Banks, Ashleigh
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gower, Alexandria
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
O'Rourke, Denise
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Jeneva
Unattached
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
2
Funk, Brittany
12
Akron
21.38m
(70'1.5)
1
3
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
4
Pleger, Brooke
12
Bowling Green
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
19.56m
(64'2)
1
6
Weeman, Aly
12
Dayton
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
7
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
18.67m
(61'3)
1
8
Reiser, Kori
10
Bowling Green
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
9
Crew, Brittany
11
York (Ontario)
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
10
Velasquez, Kayla
10
Bowling Green
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Hannah
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Porter, Raven
10
Bowling Green
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Lavitt, Jacqueline
10
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Carey, Amiaya
9
Virginia Commonw
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Scharpf, Corie
11
Mt St. Mary's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Gasaway, Corrine
12
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Hannan, Isolde
11
Dayton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Shaffer, Abby
9
Ashland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Markley, Gabrielle
10
Wright State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Crean, Kaitlyn
11
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia Jou, Claudia
12
Akron
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
DiPietro, Ellen
9
Michigan State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Pannell, Lauren
10
Kent State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Nalty, Ashleigh
11
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
McBeam, Marsielle
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Pickens, Ashleigh
11
Cincinnati
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Maj, Rebecca
12
Dayton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Koval, Rebecca
10
Ashland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Vickers, Emerald
11
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Solomon, Christina
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrahamsson, Rebecka
9
Cincinnati
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
10
Akron
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Coyne, Kristina
Eastern Michigan
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Riethman, Sydney
11
Dayton
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Van Schie, Tara
12
Robert Morris (P
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Onya
11
Xavier (OH)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Tifani
Eastern Michigan
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Solomon, Christina
10
Virginia Commonw
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Daniella
10
Akron
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Pitters, Holly
10
York (Ontario)
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Wikar, Magda
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Hinton, Natalia
10
Mt St. Mary's
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
8
Porter, Raven
10
Bowling Green
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Mbah, Kellsa
9
Cincinnati
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Britni
9
Kent State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Canak, Jade
9
St Francis U (PA
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
4
Coyne, Kristina
Eastern Michigan
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
5
Pickens, Ashleigh
11
Cincinnati
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
11
Kent State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Gaudyn, Weronika
10
Akron
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
3
Dreimane, Dace
Eastern Michigan
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Aderemi-Ibitola, Tinuke
11
Kent State
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Pitters, Holly
10
York (Ontario)
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Weaver, Iyisha
11
Akron
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Kent-Allen, Lakia
11
Kent State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Parker, Tiera
11
Bowling Green
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Antonique
10
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lackey, Jasmine
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
2
Meyer, Tori
12
Kent State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Pollatz, Janina
Eastern Michigan
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Ledford, Bethany
12
Robert Morris (P
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
6
Loy, Olivia
11
Robert Morris (P
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Cunningham, Meghan
11
Ashland
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
8
Waibel, Nicole
10
Akron
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
9
Rampolla, Maggie
11
Towson
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
9
Gardner, Maddie
9
West Virginia
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
11
Hotaling, Amanda
11
Cincinnati
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
Fitzgerald, Moriah
9
Mt St. Mary's
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
Warrington, Brynn
10
Towson
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
14
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
15
Rose, Courtney
10
Towson
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
15
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
17
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
--
Manzolillo, Bre
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Rudy, Raven
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Acker, Elizabeth
9
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chorny, Lauren
11
Michigan State
4.17m
(13'8)
1
2
Braidic, Ellie
Eastern Michigan
4.17m
(13'8)
1
3
Lucas, Claire
12
Akron
4.07m
(13'4)
1
4
Estes, Morgan
10
Kent State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
4
Hasse, Caroline
10
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Szabo, Rebecca
10
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Tollerud, Samantha
9
Kent State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
8
Herte, Rebecca
11
Kent State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
9
Rasnick, Sarah
12
Cincinnati
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
9
Sailar, Hannah
10
Michigan State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
11
DeMange, Ashley
12
Dayton
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
11
Powell, Kassie
12
Michigan State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
--
Frischmann, Leah
9
Dayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
19
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
1,792
1
18
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
1,878
1
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
2,424
1
16
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2,738
1
15
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
2,800
1
14
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
2,843
1
13
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
2,936
1
12
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2,946
1
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
3,032
1
10
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
3,036
1
9
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
3,119
1
8
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
3,127
1
7
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
3,311
1
6
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
3,353
1
5
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
3,433
1
4
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
3,598
1
2
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
3,726
1
1
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
3,877
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
08.57
3
1002
2
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
08.73
3
967
3
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
08.84
3
944
4
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
08.91
3
929
5
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.09
3
891
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
09.12
3
885
7
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
09.15
3
879
8
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
09.16
2
877
9
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
09.27
2
854
11
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.28
2
852
12
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
09.28
3
852
13
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
09.30
2
848
14
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
09.43
2
822
15
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
09.46
2
816
16
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
09.61
1
787
17
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
09.63
1
783
18
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
09.70
1
769
19
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
09.80
2
750
20
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
09.85
1
740
21
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
09.86
1
738
22
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
09.90
1
731
23
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
10.24
1
668
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
2:18.99
2
837
2
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
2:19.38
2
832
4
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
2:30.54
2
686
5
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
2:32.08
2
667
6
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
2:33.13
1
654
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
2:33.26
2
653
8
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2:35.06
1
631
9
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
2:35.98
2
620
10
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
2:37.60
1
601
11
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
2:38.03
1
596
12
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
2:40.87
2
563
13
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:42.55
1
544
14
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
2:45.06
1
516
15
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
2:45.09
2
516
16
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
2:45.56
1
511
17
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
2:56.39
2
399
18
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
3:07.99
1
294
19
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
3:17.10
1
223
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
2
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
3
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
7
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
10
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
13
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
13
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
13
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
16
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
17
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
17
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
20
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
20
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
--
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
759
2
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
3
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
671
5
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
6
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
7
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
8
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
8
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
8
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
11
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
13
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
14
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
15
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
16
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
18
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
19
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
20
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
--
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
629
3
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
627
4
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
559
5
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
553
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
550
7
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
10.24m
(33'7)
1
545
8
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
545
9
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
10
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
11
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
454
12
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
13
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
14
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
427
15
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
418
16
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
416
17
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
8.23m
(27'0)
1
414
18
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
404
19
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
7.93m
(26'0)
1
395
20
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
7.65m
(25'1)
1
377
21
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
365
22
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
259
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#akron
#akron-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Ohio State Buckeye Indoor Tune-Up
0 shares:
Akron Indoor Invitational
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Bowling Green State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
,
Brooks Team RED
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
32
2016
45
2015
60
2014
50
2013
5
62
2012
5
34
2011
13
12
2010
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#akron
#akron-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!